Örebro SK 2020/2021

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKBobby Allain1991-11-28185752022-12-31
DAndreas Skovgaard1997-03-272022-12-31
DBenjamin Hjertstrand1994-01-22176802022-12-31
DDaniel Björnquist1989-01-08178772022-12-31
DHussein Ali2002-03-012022-12-31
DKevin Wright1995-12-121732021-12-31
DMichael Almebäck1988-04-04184832021-12-31
MDavid Seger1999-07-152022-12-31
MDeniz Hümmet1996-09-13187802022-12-31
MDennis Collander2002-05-092023-12-31
MJake Larsson1999-01-092023-12-31
MJohan Mårtensson1989-02-16180752021-12-31
MKevin Walker1989-08-03177742023-12-31
MNordin Gerzic1983-11-09175792021-12-31
MTaha Ali1998-07-012023-12-31
FAgon Mehmeti1989-11-20184792021-12-31
FErik Björndahl1990-07-13186822022-12-31
FRasmus Karjalainen1996-04-04185792021-12-31
Matches
DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamTournament
20/02/2021Örebro SK0 - 1Trelleborgs FFSvenska Cupen