Aarhus GF 2013/2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKEmil Ousager1987-07-1918884
GKSteffen Rasmussen1982-09-30182772017-06-30
DAdam Eckersley1985-09-0717675
DAlexander Juel Andersen1991-01-29188762017-06-30
DAnders Kure1985-09-1218576
DArthur Sorín1985-11-0118479
DDominic Oduro1995-01-23166652017-06-30
DFrans Dhia Putros1993-07-14181712017-12-31
DJohan Lædre Bjørdal1986-05-05188832017-12-31
DMikkel Kirkeskov1991-09-05185802018-12-31
DPetri Pasanen1980-09-2418581
MCasper Sloth1992-03-26181732019-06-30
MDanny Olsen1985-06-11186732017-06-30
MEdafe Egbedi1993-08-05166622019-12-31
MHjalte Bo Nørregaard1981-04-08182762015 jun
MJens Jønsson1993-01-10182782018-06-30
MKasper Povlsen1989-09-26182742017-06-30
MMartin Jørgensen1975-10-0617978Retired
MMohammed Abu1991-11-14176752017-12-31
MOsama Akharraz1990-11-26178642017-12-31
MStephan Petersen1985-11-15187792017-06-30
FDavit Skhirtladze1993-03-16186812019-06-30
FDavit Devdariani1987-10-2818880
FJesper Lange1986-01-11178682018-12-31
FMarcus Solberg1995-02-17184872017-06-30
FMate Vatsadze1988-12-1718070
FSøren Larsen1981-09-0619486Retired