AC Oulu 2013

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDavid Monsalve1988-12-21188822016-12-31
GKJuhani Pennanen1993-02-19184792016-12-31
GKTommi Lindholm1995-03-19190822016-12-31
DAleksi Lappalainen1995-07-06173722017-12-31
DDani Hatakka1994-03-1218582
DLassi Nurmos1994-07-24176762017-12-31
MAnselmi Nurmela1996-11-22184722016-12-31
MHenry Mäkäräinen1994-03-11182652016-12-31
MMatias Ojala1995-02-28167642017-12-31
MTuure Siira1994-10-25173712017-12-31
FAapo Heikkilä1994-03-131732017-12-31
FJoni Mäkelä1993-09-28177652017-12-31 +1
FTommi Haanpää1990-04-21182732016-12-31 +1
Latest Transfers
DatePlayerFromToStatusSrc
23.DecEero-Matti Auvinen (D)FC HakaAC OuluConfirmed
23.DecPekka Welling (F)AC OuluFree AgentConfirmed
23.DecHenry Mäkäräinen (M)AC OuluFree AgentConfirmed
23.DecAntti Peura (D)AC OuluRetiredConfirmed
23.DecIiro Vandell (D)AC OuluRetiredConfirmed
19.DecMatias Lindfors (M)FC KTPAC OuluConfirmed
19.DecTiti Essomba (F)OPSAC OuluConfirmed
16.DecTuomas Mustonen (F)Helsingin IFKAC OuluConfirmed
16.DecTommi Lindholm (GK)AC OuluMikkelin KissatConfirmed
15.DecAkseli Kalermo (D)AC OuluAC OuluExtension