Arsenal FC Reserves 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKEmiliano Martinez1992-09-02193852022-06-30
GKMatt Macey1994-09-09198782019-06-30
DHector Bellerin1995-03-19187812023-06-30
DIsaac Hayden1995-03-22187792021-06-30
DJulio Pleguezuelo1997-01-26180712017-06-30
DKrystian Bielik1998-01-04189782020-06-30
MAbou Diaby1986-05-11191782017-06-30
MDaniel Crowley1997-08-03174
MGedion Zelalem1997-01-2618563
MJack Jebb1995-09-1118274
MJack Wilshere1992-01-01170652021-06-30
MMikel Arteta1982-03-2617669
MRenny Smith1996-10-031862018-06-30
FAlex Iwobi1996-05-03175722020-06-30
FChuba Akpom1995-10-09183772019-06-30
FJoel Campbell1992-06-2617864
FTheo Walcott1989-03-16176682021-06-30
Latest Transfers