Aston Villa FC 2010/2011

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAndy Marshall1975-04-14188862013 jun
GKBrad Friedel1971-05-18193922015 jun
GKBradley Guzan1984-09-09193942018-06-30
GKElliot Parish1990-05-2018883
DArsenio Halfuid1991-11-0919082
DCalum Flanigan
DCarlos Cuéllar1981-08-2319084
DCiaran Clark1989-09-26187762021-06-30
DCurtis Davies1985-03-15185752018-06-30
DEric Lichaj1988-11-17180792015 Jun
DHabib Béye1977-10-19182792013 jun
DJames Collins1983-08-23187822018-06-30
DKyle Walker1990-05-28178732022-06-30
DLuke Young1979-07-19183772014 jun
DNathan Baker1991-04-23187742019-06-30
DRichard Dunne1979-09-2118795
DStephen Warnock1981-12-12170762015 jun
MAshley Young1985-07-09175632018-06-30
MBarry Bannan1989-12-01169612016-06-30
MChris Herd1989-04-04173762017-06-31
MFabian Delph1989-11-21174602020-06-30
MGary Gardner1992-06-26188822018-06-30
MIsaiah Osbourne1987-11-0518879
MJames Milner1986-01-04170692019-06-30
MJean II Makoun1983-05-29173652015 jun
MJonathan Hogg1988-12-06170672020-06-30
MMarc Albrighton1989-11-18175672020-06-30
MMichael Bradley1987-07-31186842019 dec
MMoustapha Salifou1983-06-0118070
MNigel Reo-Coker1984-05-14175782013
MRobert Pirés1973-10-29187802011
MStephen Ireland1986-08-22173662017-12-31
MSteve Sidwell1982-12-14183802018-06-30
MStewart Downing1984-07-22182692019-06-30
MStiliyan Petrov1979-07-0518369Retired
FAndreas Weimann1991-08-05188762019-06-30
FDarren Bent1984-02-06180732017-06-30
FEmile Heskey1978-01-11190882016-06-30
FGabriel Agbonlahor1986-10-13180782018-06-30
FHarry Forrester1991-01-0217974
FJim Collins1990-12-01
FJohn Carew1979-09-05193832013
FNathan Delfouneso1991-02-0218678