Athletic Club Bilbao 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKGorka Iraizoz1981-03-06191862018-06-30
GKIago Herrerín1988-01-25187902019-06-30
GKKepa Arrizabalaga1994-10-0318681
DAndoni Iraola1982-06-22182752015 jun
DAymeric Laporte1994-05-27189852020-06-30
DCarlos Gurpegui1980-08-19181772016-06-30
DJon Aurtenetxe1992-01-03182822017-06-30
DMikel Balenziaga1988-02-29179702019-06-30
DÒscar De Marcos1989-04-10181762019-06-30
DUnai Bustinza1992-02-02173742019-06-30
DXabier Etxeita1987-10-31185792018-06-30
MAger Aketxe1993-12-30174672018-06-30
MAnder Iturraspe1989-03-08187732019-06-30
MBeñat Etxebarria1987-02-19175732018-06-30
MErik Morán1991-05-25187752018-06-30
MMikel Rico1977-11-04182782018-06-30
MMikel San José1989-05-30186682020-06-30
MUnai López1995-10-30169-2017-06-30
FAritz Aduriz1981-02-11182782018-06-30
FBorja Viguera1987-03-26183742018-06-30
FEnrique Sola1986-02-25184872018-06-30
FGaizka Toquero1984-08-09182752017-06-30
FGuillermo 1993-05-23178712018-06-30
FIbai Gómez1989-11-11179712019-06-30
FIker Muniain1992-12-19171582019-06-30
FIñaki Williams1994-06-15186712021-06-30
FMarkel Susaeta1987-12-14179682019-06-30