Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2012/2013

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKBernd Leno1992-03-04189782018-06-30
GKDavid Yelldell1981-10-01194852016-06-30
GKMichael Rensing1984-05-14188862017-06-30
GKNiklas Lomb1993-07-28186822017-06-30
DCarlinhos 1994-06-2217981Loan
DDaniel Carvajal1992-01-11173732020-06-30
DDaniel Schwaab1988-08-23186752019-06-30
DJulian Riedel1991-08-101842017-06-30
DManuel Friedrich1979-09-1318982
DMichal Kadlec1984-12-1318575
DÖmer Toprak1989-07-21186812018-06-30
DPhilipp Wollscheid1989-03-0619484
DSebastian Boenisch1987-02-0119185
MAndré Schürrle1990-11-06175632021-06-30
MDominik Kohr1994-01-31183752019-06-30
MGonzalo Castro1987-06-11171702019-06-30
MHajime Hosogai1986-06-10177642018-06-30
MJens Hegeler1988-01-22193802017-06-30
MKarim Bellarabi1990-04-08183722020-06-30
MKolja Pusch1993-02-12181?
MLars Bender1989-04-27184702019-06-30
MOkan Aydin1994-05-081712016 Jun
MRenato Augusto1988-02-08185812018-12-31
MSidney Sam1988-01-31174662018-06-30
MSimon Rolfes1982-01-2118982
MStefan Reinartz1989-01-0118975
FArkadiusz Milik1994-02-28189732021-06-30
FJúnior Fernandes1988-10-0418178Loan
FSamed Yesil1994-05-25180722016-06-30
FStefan Kiessling1984-01-25191752017-06-30
FTobias Steffen1992-06-031752014 Jun