Besiktas JK 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKCenk Gönen1988-02-21188702020-06-30
DAlexander Milosevic1992-01-30191802018-12-31
DAtinc Nukan1993-07-20196862020-06-30
DDaniel Opare1990-10-18172652018-06-30
DErsan Gülüm1987-05-17185792018-12-31
DIsmail Köybasi1989-07-10177652016-06-30
DTomás Sivok1983-09-15185712017-06-30
MAtiba Hutchinson1983-02-0818565
MGökhan Töre1992-01-20176742019-06-30
MOguzhan Özyakup1992-09-23178712018-06-30
MOlcay Sahan1987-05-26177702018-06-30
FCenk Tosun1991-06-07183782019-06-30
FDemba Ba1985-05-25189852017-12-31