Birmingham City 2013/2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDarren Randolph1987-05-12186782020-06-30
DDan Burn1992-05-09198822015 jun
DKyle Bartley1991-05-22178702018-06-30
DTom Thorpe1993-01-1318290
DTyler Blackett1994-04-02186762019-06-30
MAlbert Rusnak1994-07-06175752018-06-30
MDariusz Dudka1983-12-0918271
MDarren Ambrose1984-02-29183782015 jan
MDemarai Gray1996-06-28179662020-06-30
MEmyr Huws1993-09-30185782019-06-30
MJesse Lingard1992-12-15174612021-06-30
MScott Allan1991-11-2818279
MShane Ferguson1991-06-12175662017-06-30
MTom Adeyemi1991-10-24185782017-06-30
FFederico Macheda1991-08-2218275
FJordon Ibe1995-12-08180692020-06-30
FPeter Løvenkrands1980-01-2917968Retired