Celta de Vigo 2013/2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKRubén Blanco1995-07-25188702020-06-30
GKSergio Álvarez1986-08-03179752018-06-30
GKYoel Rodríguez1988-08-28185782019-06-30
DAndrés Tuñez1987-03-1518783
DAndreu Fontás1989-11-14181722019-06-30
DCarlos Bellvis1985-04-24178722018-06-30
DDavid Costas1995-03-26184782019-06-30
DGustavo Cabral1985-10-14182752019-06-30
DHugo Mallo1991-06-22173692021-06-30
DIñigo López1982-07-23185722017-06-30
DJon Aurtenetxe1992-01-03182822017-06-30
DJonathan Vila1986-03-06186782017-06-30
DJonny 1994-03-03175702019-06-30
DSamuel Llorca1985-04-26187812017-06-30
MAlex López1988-01-1117564
MAugusto Fernández1986-04-10177712019-06-30
MBorja Oubiña1982-05-17178752015 jun
MDavid Goldar1994-09-15
MJavi Rey1991-02-2018677
MLevy Madinda1992-06-2218277
MMichael Krohn-Dehli1983-06-0617068
MNolito 1986-10-15175732020-06-30
MRafinha 1993-02-12172682020-06-30
MToni Dovale1990-04-0417774
FCharles 1984-04-04179752018-06-30
FDavid Rodriguez1986-02-14172722017-06-30
FFabián Orellana1986-01-27168702019-06-30
FMario Bermejo1978-10-0717870Retired
FSanti Mina1995-12-07177712021-06-30
FWelliton 1986-10-2217469