Celta de Vigo 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKRubén Blanco1995-07-25188702020-06-30
GKSergio Álvarez1986-08-03179752018-06-30
DAndreu Fontás1989-11-14181722019-06-30
DCarles Planas1991-03-04180772020-06-30
DDavid Costas1995-03-26184782019-06-30
DGustavo Cabral1985-10-14182752019-06-30
DHugo Mallo1991-06-22173692021-06-30
DJonny 1994-03-03175702019-06-30
DSergi Gómez1992-03-28185772019-06-30
MAlex López1988-01-1117564
MAugusto Fernández1986-04-10177712019-06-30
MBorja Oubiña1982-05-17178752015 jun
MBorja Fernández1995-08-1617771
MLevy Madinda1992-06-2218277
MMichael Krohn-Dehli1983-06-0617068
MNemanja Radoja1993-02-06186772019-06-30
MNolito 1986-10-15175732020-06-30
MPedro Pablo Hernández1986-10-24183792020-06-30
FBorja Iglesias1993-01-17187
FCharles 1984-04-04179752018-06-30
FFabián Orellana1986-01-27168702019-06-30
FJoaquín Larrivey1984-08-20185822017 jun
FSanti Mina1995-12-07177712021-06-30
FTheo Bongonda1995-11-2017771