Degerfors IF 2011

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAlexander Appelqvist1991-08-02189902011
GKBrian Edwards1984-06-1019089
GKJonas Bohlin1975-09-07192882016-12-31
DAndreas Gunnarsson1989-04-08184742013
DAndreas Holmberg1984-08-17183832017-12-31
DChristoffer Wiktorsson1989-03-22182882019-12-31
DFredrik Ahlman1990-01-05179722011
DJohan Kristiansson1988-06-27186852012
DJonas Olsson1990-03-21185772019-12-31
DMarcus Nilsson1991-03-11180742013
DMarcus de Bruin1986-06-23180752018-12-31
MAmadaiya Rennie1990-03-17185742016-12-31
MAndreas Ljunggren-Eriksson1985-01-1017465
MChristophe Lallet1986-07-2518177
MChristopher Brandeborn1991-03-05174732018-12-31
MEric Jernberg1988-03-2818378
MErik Nilsson1988-01-2917477
MJesper Karlsson1993-07-1017672
MJohan Wennberg1991-03-0517868
MMartin Broberg1990-09-24183762018-12-31
MNiklas Klingberg1985-04-13186822016-12-31
MTobias Solberg1981-05-17181762017-12-31
FAlexander Andersson1985-12-14184792018-12-31
FPeter Samuelsson1981-11-20181832016-12-31
FStellan Carlsson1985-03-05180772016-12-31