FC Hämeenlinna 2009

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKSaku Pesonen1985-11-30187852018-12-31
GKViktor Szentpeteri1979-11-0118781
DJanne Moilanen1978-06-24186842010
DToni Huuhka1989-02-04185842010
MJaakko Juuti1987-08-13178722017-12-31
MRiku Heinonen1994-06-05191822016-12-31
FJonne Kemppainen1981-08-25180802010
FJussi Länsitalo1990-06-3018579
FKaarlo Rantanen1988-12-14178702009
FPekka Sihvola1984-04-22175702016-12-31