FC Haka 2005

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKMikko Vilmunen1980-08-231872016-12-31
DKalle Eerola1983-11-01180822010
MJaakko Juuti1987-08-13178722017-12-31
MJani Kauppila1980-01-16182782010
MJarno Mattila1984-11-10182752016-12-31
MMikko Manninen1985-05-25171662016-12-31
MMikko Innanen1982-09-0817069
FToni Lehtinen1984-05-05184802016-12-31