FC Honka Akatemia 2011

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDaniel Kollar1994-03-29182812017-12-31
GKVille Hursti1994-07-161862017-12-31
DDani Hatakka1994-03-1218582
DPauli Kuusijärvi1986-03-21183862016-12-31
MAntti Mäkijärvi1993-12-0817975
MArmend Kabashi1995-12-09182802016
MJonas Levänen1994-01-12179702017-12-31
MKonsta Rasimus1990-01-01179732017-12-31
MMoshtagh Yaghoubi1994-11-08178762018-12-31
FJesse Ahonen1992-06-221742017-12-31