FC Honka 2008

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKTomi Maanoja1986-09-12195952018-12-31
DHannu Haarala1981-08-15182762009
DHannu Patronen1984-05-23184802018-12-31
DHenri Aalto1989-04-20184802016-12-31
DJani Bäckman1988-03-20180732016-12-31
DRami Hakanpää1978-10-0918077
DRoope Heilala1980-08-13180762010
DTapio Heikkilä1990-04-08184742018-12-31
DTuomo Turunen1987-08-3018385
DVille Jalasto1986-04-19183832017-12-31 +1
MJaakko Lepola1990-03-1417870
MJoel Perovuo1985-08-11187812017-12-31
MJohn Weckström1980-12-26173702016-12-31
MRasmus Schüller1991-06-1817770
FAlexandr Kokko1987-06-04189882018-06-30
FDemba Savage1988-06-1718075
FHermanni Vuorinen1985-01-27193902012
FJami Puustinen1987-01-09189852012