FC Honka 2012

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDaniel Kollar1994-03-29182812017-12-31
GKVille Hursti1994-07-161862017-12-31
GKWalter Viitala1992-01-09190872018-12-31
DDani Hatakka1994-03-1218582
DHenri Aalto1989-04-20184802016-12-31
DIlari Äijälä1986-09-20182742017-12-31
DLum Rexhepi1992-08-03192922016-12-31
DPatrick Aaltonen1994-03-18173752016-12-31
DSampo Koskinen1979-03-0118077
DTapio Heikkilä1990-04-08184742018-12-31
MAntti Mäkijärvi1993-12-0817975
MArmend Kabashi1995-12-09182802016
MDuarte Tammilehto1990-02-15177712017-12-31
MJussi Vasara1987-05-1418179
MJuuso Simpanen1991-06-08172672012
MMoshtagh Yaghoubi1994-11-08178762018-12-31
MNicholas Otaru1986-07-15172722017-12-31
MSanteri Ahola1992-01-1018680
MTomi Petrescu1986-07-24178722018-12-31
MValmir Seferi1993-02-18178822016-12-31
FHermanni Vuorinen1985-01-27193902012
FJaakko Hietikko1994-01-1317664
FKevin Mombilo1993-05-06175732017-12-31
FMacpherlin Omagbemi Dudu1985-07-18179752016-12-31
FMikael Lähde1993-01-1318882
FTim Väyrynen1993-03-30190812017-06-30
FYounnes Rahimi1995-02-13173742017-12-31