FC Ingolstadt 04 2013/2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAndré Weis1989-09-30189862018-06-30
GKRamazan Özcan1984-06-28187842019-06-30
DDanilo Soares1991-10-29170722016-06-30
DDanny Da Costa1993-07-13185702017-06-30
DKonstantin Engel1988-07-27178742016-06-30
DLeon Jessen1986-06-1118274
DMarvin Matip1985-09-25184802018-06-30
MAlfredo Morales1990-05-12183742018-06-30
MAlmog Cohen1988-09-01170652018-06-30
MCaiuby 1988-07-14184802018-06-30
MPascal Gross1991-06-15181722021-06-30
MRoger 1985-08-10180742017-06-30
FColin Quaner1991-06-18190812020-06-30
FMoritz Hartmann1986-06-20183742017-06-30
FStefan Lex1989-11-27178742018-06-30