FC Inter Turku 2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKJere Koponen1992-05-23186812018-12-31
GKMagnus Bahne1979-03-1518892
GKVille Seppä1996-05-021842016-12-31
DAri Nyman1984-02-07186882018-12-31
DJoni Aho1986-04-12180782016-12-31
DJuuso Hämäläinen1993-12-08185832017-12-31
DStefan Marinkovic1994-02-2018575
MDiogo 1988-01-0417470
MKaan Kairinen1998-12-22178702021-06-30
MKalle Kauppi1992-05-06185742017-12-31
MMika Ojala1988-06-2117874
MOskari Qvick1997-12-1517065
MTamás Gruborovics1984-07-03187782016-12-31
MVincent Onovo1995-12-10171822017-12-31
FBlend Miftari1995-12-03186782016-12-31
FHenri Lehtonen1980-07-28177712017-12-31
FIrakli Sirbiladze1982-09-27193852017-12-31
FJuho Salminen1995-08-08180672016-12-31
FSolomon Duah1993-01-07176732017-12-31 +1