FC KTP 2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKCraig Hill1987-12-27188872016-12-31
GKSaku-Pekka Sahlgren1992-04-08187842017-12-31
DAntti Koskinen1988-07-19183732017-12-31
DFelipe Aspegren1994-02-12173702017-12-31
DIlari Äijälä1986-09-20182742017-12-31
DJordi Van Gelderen1990-04-2619080
DNosh A Lody1989-07-17194832017-12-31
DTuomo Turunen1987-08-3018385
MEetu Muinonen1986-04-05172722017-12-31 +1
MEmerik Grönroos1994-07-06172602016-12-31
MMarcus Heimonen1993-10-11180802016-12-31
MShane McFaul1986-05-23188852016-12-31
MTamás Gruborovics1984-07-03187782016-12-31
FBabatunde Wusu1984-04-12180802013
FJuho Lehtonen1992-08-0318176
Latest Transfers