FC Lahti 2006

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DHeikki Haara1982-11-20186822010
DMatti Lähitie1985-02-13179762016-12-31
DMikko Hauhia1984-09-03170682017-12-31
MEero Korte1987-09-20179792016-12-31
FDrilon Shala1987-03-20173682016-12-31
FRafael 1978-08-01185832017-12-31