FC Lahti 2007

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DHeikki Haara1982-11-20186822010
DJanne Moilanen1978-06-24186842010
DKalle Eerola1983-11-01180822010
DMikko Hauhia1984-09-03170682017-12-31
DPyry Kärkkäinen1986-11-10185842017-12-31
MEero Korte1987-09-20179792016-12-31
MVille Taulo1985-08-14184862016-12-31
FDrilon Shala1987-03-20173682016-12-31
FRafael 1978-08-01185832017-12-31