FC Lahti 2008

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DHeikki Haara1982-11-20186822010
DHenri Toivomäki1991-02-21185782017-12-31
DJanne Moilanen1978-06-24186842010
DKalle Eerola1983-11-01180822010
DPyry Kärkkäinen1986-11-10185842017-12-31
MEero Korte1987-09-20179792016-12-31
MJukka Veltheim1984-06-1818075
MJukka Vanninen1977-01-31176752011
MMika Hänninen1984-06-24176722009
MRiku Heini1990-12-0917472
FDrilon Shala1987-03-20173682016-12-31
FJari Litmanen1971-02-2018283
FRafael 1978-08-01185832017-12-31