FC Lorient 2008/2009

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAlban Joinel1979-09-14190
GKFabien Audard1978-03-28188892015 jun
GKLionel Cappone1979-02-08182742017-06-30
DArnaud Le Lan1978-03-22171602013 jun
DBakary Soro1985-12-051842012
DChristophe Jallet1983-10-31178652018-06-30
DJean Calvé1984-04-3018273
DJérémy Morel1984-04-02172712018-06-30
DMickaël Ciani1984-04-06189882017-06-30
DSylvain Marchal1980-02-10184802015 jun
MAndré Ayew1989-12-17176722019-06-30 +2 opt.year
MAndrew Jacobson1985-09-21189842016
MFabrice Abriel1979-07-0617667
MGabriel Obertan1989-01-26186832018-06-30
MMorgan Amalfitano1985-03-20176682019-06-30
MYann Jouffre1984-07-23175652019-06-30
MYazid Manzouri1978-02-25175712010
FFabien Robert1989-01-06175642016-06-30
FHamed Namouchi1984-02-14183
FKévin Gameiro1987-04-09172692020-06-30
FMarama Vahirua1980-05-12172
FRafik Saïfi1975-02-07179742010