FC Midtjylland 2010/2011

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKJonas Lössl1989-02-01195892019-06-30
GKKasper Jensen1982-10-0719490
DErik Sviatchenko1991-10-04184822020-06-30
DJesper Bøge Pedersen1990-02-20180712018-06-30
DJesper Lauridsen1991-03-27180762020-06-30
DJesper Juelsgård1989-01-26182782019-06-30
DKristian Bak Nielsen1982-10-2018280
DKristian Ipsa1986-04-0418685
DMartin Albrechtsen1980-03-31186832017-06-30
DWinston Reid1988-07-03190872021-06-30
MChristian Sivebæk1988-02-19191882017-06-30
MDanny Olsen1985-06-11186732017-06-30
MIzunna Arnest Uzochukwu1990-04-11171702019-06-30
MJakob Poulsen1983-07-07182782018-06-30
MJonas Borring1985-01-04193762018-06-30
MKasper Hansen1991-02-1517869
MMads Albæk1990-01-14182762017-12-31
MMikkel Thygesen1984-10-22184742018-06-30
MRasmus Christensen1991-08-1217666
MRilwan Olanrewaju Hassan1991-02-09172642019-06-30
MTaofeek Adigun Salami1988-05-06172652016-06-30
FBaba Collins1988-12-0217475
FFrank Kristensen1977-03-1018882Retired
FKen Ilsø1986-12-0218379
FKen Fagerberg1989-01-09185832016-12-31
FMads Hvilsom1992-08-23189822018-06-30
FMorten Nielsen1990-02-24190842018-06-30
FSylvester Emeka Igboun1990-02-21173732019-06-30