FC Red Bull Salzburg 2018/2019

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DMartin Hinteregger1992-09-07184732018-06-30
MBernardo Fernandes1995-05-141862021-06-30
MMarc Rzatkowski1990-03-021712017-06-30
FFelipe Pires1995-04-18178682016-06-30
FFredrik Gulbrandsen1992-09-10178-2016-12-31
FHåvard Nielsen1993-07-15180742018-06-30
FMarco Djuricin1992-12-12181722016-06-30