FC Red Bull Salzburg 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKPéter Gulácsi1990-05-06191832019-06-30
DAndré Ramalho1992-02-16182752019-06-30
DBenno Schmitz1994-11-17182752017-06-30
DMartin Hinteregger1992-09-07184732018-06-30
DPeter Ankersen1990-09-22182742020-06-30
MKevin Kampl1990-10-09179642020-06-30
MMarcel Sabitzer1994-03-17177702021-06-30
MMassimo Bruno1993-09-17178742019-06-30
MNaby Keita1995-02-10172682020-06-30
MStefan Ilsanker1989-05-18186742018-06-30
MTakumi Minamino1995-01-16174672018-06-30
FAlan 1989-07-10183742018 dec
FFelipe Pires1995-04-18178682016-06-30
FJonathan Soriano1985-09-24180692015 Jun
FOmer Damari1989-03-241812018-06-30
FSadio Mané1992-04-10175692021-06-30