FC Schalke 04 2012/2013

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKLars Unnerstall1990-07-201981002017-06-30
GKRalf Fährmann1988-09-27194892020-06-30
GKTimo Hildebrand1979-04-05186802015 jun
DAtsuto Uchida1988-03-27176622018-06-30
DBenedikt Höwedes1988-02-29187752020-06-30
DChristian Fuchs1986-04-07186802019-06-30
DChristoph Metzelder1980-11-0519484Retired
DJoel Matip1991-08-08193832020-06-30
DKyriakos Papadopoulos1992-02-23183782020-06-30
DRoman Neustädter1988-02-1819082
DSead Kolasinac1993-06-20183822022-06-30
DSergio Escudero1989-09-02176652021-06-30
MAnthony Annan1986-07-21173642018-12-31
MChristoph Moritz1990-01-27186732018-06-30
MIbrahim Afellay1986-04-02180682019-06-30
MJermaine Jones1981-11-0318478
MJulian Draxler1993-09-20185742021-06-30
MLewis Holtby1990-08-18174692018-06-30
MMarco Höger1989-09-16186742017-06-30
MMax Meyer1995-09-18173622017-06-30
MMichel Bastos1983-08-0217971
MTranquillo Barnetta1985-05-22178622015 jun
MVasilios Pliatsikas1988-04-14174732013 jun
FChinedu Obasi1986-06-01188702019-12-31
FCiprian Marica1985-10-0218580
FEdu 1981-11-30185802013 Jun
FJefferson Farfan1984-10-2617873
FKlaas-Jan Huntelaar1983-08-12186802017-06-30
FRaffael 1985-03-28174692019-06-30
FTeemu Pukki1990-03-29180672018-06-30