FC Vestsjælland 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKFrederik Schram1995-01-1919890
GKThomas Villadsen1984-09-04184832017-06-30
GKThomas Mikkelsen1983-08-27190982017-06-30
DAnders Kure1985-09-1218576
DAnders Østli1983-01-08185862016-12-31
DAnders Randrup1988-07-16181752020-12-31
DJean-Claude Bozga1984-06-0119488
DJukka Raitala1988-09-15181772016-12-31
DLennard Sowah1992-08-23187792015 jun
DMarc Dal Hende1990-11-06177742017-06-30
DMichael Lumb1988-01-09177702017-06-30
DMichael Christensen1983-02-0618475
DOliver Lund1990-08-21185752017-06-30
DPeter Nymann Mikkelsen1982-08-22179702018-06-30
DYobou Jean Noel Thome1995-01-10175702017-06-30
MAnders Due1982-03-17177682017-12-31
MEggert Jonsson1988-08-18188722016-06-30
MHenrik Madsen1983-02-25186752017-12-31
MJan Kristiansen1981-08-04180732016-06-30
MJonas Thomsen1991-02-0518884
MOsama Akharraz1990-11-26178642017-12-31
FApostolos Vellios1992-01-0819182
FDanni König1986-12-17189762015 dec
FDennis Sørensen1981-05-24188842016-06-30
FJoel Tshibamba1988-09-22188742015 jun
FMarc Rochester Sørensen1992-12-13180752020-12-31
FRasmus Festersen1986-08-26178762019-06-30
FThiago Pinto Borges1988-10-22171632017-10-31