FC Volendam 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKErik Heijblok1977-06-2919693
GKJordi Van Stappershoef1996-03-10180-2018-06-30
GKMitchel Michaelis1993-07-01187
GKTheo Timmermans1989-11-15197
GKTheo Zwarthoed1982-11-19188882017-06-30
DBowedee Burleson1993-09-1317875
DDanny Tol1994-03-25
DErik Schouten1991-08-16182732018-06-30
DGijs Luirink1983-09-12189762016-06-30
DHenny Schilder1984-09-04190812018-06-30
DJermano Lo Fo Sang1991-11-11179-2017-06-30
DJohan Keizer1995-08-16180-
DOscar Wilffert1994-05-292015 jun
DSoufian Akouili1989-02-281852016-06-30
DTies Evers1991-03-14178682017-06-30
MBoyd Stevens1994-01-151842015 Jun
MCarlos Groen1995-02-16--2015 jun
MDenzel Pryor1995-05-15179-2016-06-30
MDylan Mertens1995-07-20181-2018-06-30
MKevin Wattamaleo1989-01-2218171
MKevin Brands1988-03-28185822017-06-30
MLiban Abdulahi1995-11-02178722019-12-31
MRafik El Hamdi1994-01-031802017-06-30
MRaoul Esseboom1992-11-09188862017-06-30
MRaymond Fafiani1983-12-22181732016-06-30
MTom Overtoom1990-11-20175702018-06-30
FBert Steltenpool1994-05-05179-2017-06-30
FBrandley Kuwas1992-09-19178702017-06-30
FDaniel Van Son1994-02-14179-2018-06-30
FGenridge Pryor1995-05-15179-2016-06-30
FGuyon Philips1993-11-27188762017-06-30
FHenk Veerman1993-06-30199902017-06-30
FJessey Kuiper1994-06-08
FKevin Van Kippersluis1993-06-301852021-12-31
FLudcinio Marengo1991-09-14172702018-06-30
FRobert Mühren1989-05-18180802017-06-30