Finland U21 2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DFelipe Aspegren1994-02-12173702017-12-31
MEero Tamminen1995-05-19185782018-12-31
MGlen Kamara1995-10-2818178
MMatias Ojala1995-02-28167642017-12-31
MMatti Klinga1994-12-10171642018-12-31
MMoshtagh Yaghoubi1994-11-08178762018-12-31
MRobert Taylor1994-10-211812020-12-31
FJerry Voutilainen1995-03-29174722017-12-31
FJoel Pohjanpalo1994-09-13182712019-06-30
FPyry Soiri1994-09-22183682017-12-31
FYounnes Rahimi1995-02-13173742017-12-31