Finland U21 2013

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DAtte Hoivala1992-02-10178752016-12-31
DFelipe Aspegren1994-02-12173702017-12-31
DJuuso Hämäläinen1993-12-08185832017-12-31
MKalle Kauppi1992-05-06185742017-12-31
MLoorents Hertsi1992-11-13169682017-12-31
MMarcus Heimonen1993-10-11180802016-12-31
MMoshtagh Yaghoubi1994-11-08178762018-12-31
MNikolai Alho1993-03-12172762018-12-31
FJoel Pohjanpalo1994-09-13182712019-06-30
FJuho Lehtonen1992-08-0318176