FK Dynamo Kyiv 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DAleksander Dragovic1991-03-06184762021-06-30
DBenoît Trémoulinas1985-12-28172652017-06-30
DBetão 1983-11-111802018-06-30
DDomagoj Vida1989-04-2918470
DVitorino Antunes1987-04-01175692019-06-30
DYevhen Khacheridi1987-07-28195802017-06-30
MAndriy Yarmolenko1989-10-23189762020-06-30
MDenys Garmash1990-04-19187772018-06-30
MLukman Haruna1990-04-12185772012
MMiguel Veloso1986-05-11181792018-06-30
MNiko Kranjcar1984-08-13184832018-06-30
MOleh Gusev1983-04-25179732016-06-30
MSergiy Rybalka1990-04-01176682018-12-31
MSerhiy Sydorchuk1991-05-02185672019-12-31
MYounès Belhanda1990-02-2517778
FDieumerci Mbokani1985-11-22185732017-06-30
FJeremain Lens1987-11-24175762019-06-30