Fortuna Düsseldorf 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKLars Unnerstall1990-07-201981002017-06-30
GKMichael Rensing1984-05-14188862017-06-30
GKRobin Heller1994-12-20189-2015 jun
DAdam Bodzek1985-09-07184772017-06-30
DAxel Bellinghausen1983-05-1718176
DBruno Soares1988-08-2119177
DChristian Weber1983-09-15175722015 jun
DDustin Bomheuer1991-04-171932017-06-30
DHeinrich Schmidtgal1985-11-20174782017-06-30
DJonathan Tah1996-02-11192902020-06-30
DJulian Schauerte1988-04-021812017-06-30
DLukas Schmitz1988-10-13184802018-06-30
MAndreas Lambertz1984-10-15175692017-06-30
MChristian Gartner1994-04-03179702017-06-30
MChristopher Avevor1992-02-11184812019-06-30
MMathis Bolly1990-11-14185792018-06-30
MMichael Liendl1985-10-25175722017-06-30
MOliver Fink1982-06-06187802018-06-30
MSergio Da Silva Pinto1980-10-16177712016-06-30
MTugrul Erat1992-06-17193812016-06-30
FBen Halloran1992-06-14180732018-06-30
FCharlison Benschop1989-08-21191902018-06-30
FErwin Hoffer1987-04-14177722017-06-30
FGiannis Gianniotas1993-04-2917370
FIhlas Bebou1994-04-23183-2017-06-30
FJoel Pohjanpalo1994-09-13182712019-06-30
FTimm Golley1991-02-17178-