GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2011/2012

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKFilip Loncaric1986-09-17193802016-12-31
GKIvan Kelava1988-02-20195862017-06-30
GKOliver Zelenika1993-05-1419287
DAnte Puljic1987-11-05187792012
DAntónio Leonel Nogueira Sousa Tonel1980-04-13185792012
DDomagoj Vida1989-04-29184702018-06-30
DIgor Biscan1978-05-04190822013
DJosip Simunic1978-02-18195892013 jun
DLeandro Damien Cufre1978-05-091762013
DLuis Ibanez1988-07-1517072
DSime Vrsaljko1992-01-10183732021-06-30
DTomislav Barbaric1989-03-29190882013
DWalid Atta1986-08-2819484
MAdrian Daniel Calello1987-05-14177802016 jun
MArijan Ademi1991-05-29183792017
MIvan Tomecak1989-12-07175692016
MJerko Leko1980-04-09187802015 jun
MMario Situm1992-04-041732016-06-30
MMateo Kovacic1994-05-06181722021-06-30
MMathias Chago1983-03-13182782013
MMehmed Alispahić1987-11-24182752015
MMilan Badelj1989-02-25186792018-06-30
MNikola Pokrivac1985-11-26184842015
MPedro Morales1985-05-2517876
MSammir 1987-04-23178702017-12-31
FAndrej Kramaric1991-06-19177702018-06-30
FAnte Rukavina1986-06-18186792016-06-30
FAntun Palic1988-06-25178732015
FDino Spehar1994-02-081762014
FFatos Beqiraj1988-05-05183872015
FIvan Krstanovic1983-01-05196902014
FJakub Sylvestr1989-02-02178682017-06-30