GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2016/2017

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKEduardo 1982-09-19187842018-06-30
DAlexandru Matel1989-10-17175702019-06-30
DGordon Schildenfeld1985-03-18191912018-06-30
DIvo Pinto1990-01-07184732019-06-30
MAnte Coric1997-04-14172662020-06-30
MMarko Rog1995-07-19180722021-06-30
FAngelo Henriquez1994-04-1318071