HB Køge 2009/2010

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKLars Bjerring1981-11-3019190
GKMorten Haastrup Jensen1989-05-0517975
DStefan Hansen1989-05-18194932018-06-30
DThomas Guldborg Christensen1984-01-20187872017-06-30
DThomas Sørensen1984-08-01186802018-06-30
MAlexander Funch1989-05-14180782012
MArman Mehakovic1988-03-0917775
MFabinho 1977-05-2617371
MLasse Kronborg1986-04-0317986Retired
MMads Laudrup1989-02-0917072
MMarcel Rømer1991-08-08181802018-06-30
MNicolaj Madsen1988-07-16176782017-05-31
MPatrick Hansen1991-04-15179762018-06-30
MSebastian Andersen1988-12-23186852017-06-30
FBo Storm1987-02-03171662018-06-30
FHenrik Toft1981-04-15196902015 jun
FMark Leth Pedersen1989-08-17185692017-06-30
FQuincy Antipas1984-04-20165672017-06-30
FSimon Makienok Christoffersen1990-11-21201942018-06-30