Hebei Fortune FC 2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKCheng Yang1985-10-11186772017-12-31
GKYa Ou1986-02-14193862016-12-31
GKYuchen Zhou1995-01-12184782017-01-31
DGuodong Wu1994-08-16173602019-12-31
DJiaqi Geng1993-07-01177732016-12-31
DJunjian Lao1994-01-2718077
DShiwei Che1996-10-30183732019-12-31
DWei Du1982-02-09187812016-12-31
DWenji Yang1993-09-24188772016-12-31
DWenyang Du1990-01-28182752018-12-31
DXiaolong Xu1989-04-27179712018-12-31
DYang Lu1991-03-03180852018-12-31
MGen Zhang1987-05-05175702016-12-31
MHaiwei Zhu1991-10-0917775
MHaoran Li1993-01-12181672018-06-30
MLifeng Zhang1989-01-24175712016-12-31
MQuan Wang1989-02-15182752016-12-31
MSenwen Luo1993-01-1618880
MWenjie Song1991-01-15
MXiaochen Jia1989-01-19178682018-12-31
FDongliang Ma1994-11-05184762018-12-31
FYang Wang1989-07-2619078
FYunfei Gao1992-07-24183802016-12-31