Helsingin IFK 2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKMika Johansson1984-03-131922017-12-31
DJukka Sinisalo1982-05-2118177
DMatias Hänninen1991-03-15171752018-12-31
DPauli Kuusijärvi1986-03-21183862016-12-31
MEsa Terävä1987-08-111822016-12-31
MJukka Halme1985-05-29180802017-12-31
MKalle Sotka1991-10-041792016-12-31
MVille Taulo1985-08-14184862016-12-31
FEero Peltonen1986-12-221772016-12-31
FJonathan Fhager Karlsson1987-10-0118275
FTuomas Mustonen1985-06-04175752017-12-31