HJK Helsinki 2007

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKMika Johansson1984-03-131922017-12-31
GKVille Wallén1976-06-2018389
DJukka Raitala1988-09-15181772016-12-31
MErfan Zeneli1986-12-18169602016-12-31
MMarkus Halsti1984-03-19185852018-06-30
MMedo 1987-11-16174692016-08-30
MMehmet Hetemaj1987-12-08185802019-12-31
MSakari Mattila1989-07-14186762018-06-30
FAkseli Pelvas1989-02-08180762017-12-31