HJK Helsinki 2012

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKCarljohan Eriksson1995-04-25189832019-12-31
GKSaku-Pekka Sahlgren1992-04-08187842017-12-31
GKVille Wallén1976-06-2018389
DFelipe Aspegren1994-02-12173702017-12-31
DMathias Lindström1981-01-1418886
DMikko Viitikko1995-04-18190822017-12-31
DMikko Sumusalo1990-03-12176712017-06-30
DRami Hakanpää1978-10-0918077
DSebastian Sorsa1984-01-25175752018-12-31
DTimi Lahti1990-06-28185842017-12-31
DTuomas Kansikas1981-05-1517466
DValtteri Moren1991-06-15188762018-06-30
MAntti Okkonen1982-06-06177732017-12-31
MEmerik Grönroos1994-07-06172602016-12-31
MErfan Zeneli1986-12-18169602016-12-31
MJanne Saksela1993-03-14185742016-12-31
MJoel Perovuo1985-08-11187812017-12-31
MJustin Moose1983-11-2317265
MMika Väyrynen1981-12-28182782017-12-31
MNikolai Alho1993-03-12172762018-12-31
MRasmus Schüller1991-06-1817770
MRobin Lod1993-04-17180762018
MSakari Mattila1989-07-14186762018-06-30
MSebastian Mannström1988-10-29169642016-12-31
FAkseli Pelvas1989-02-08180762017-12-31
FBerat Sadik1986-09-1419180
FDemba Savage1988-06-1718075
FJoel Pohjanpalo1994-09-13182712019-06-30
FJuho Mäkelä1983-06-23190822017-12-31
FKastriot Kastrati1993-02-10186802016-12-31