JJK 2012

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKJanne Korhonen1979-11-28184892013
GKJiri Koski1995-04-201882016-12-31
GKVille Viljala1995-02-04183772016-12-31
DAlbin Granlund1989-09-01175732020-12-31
DAntto Tapaninen1989-06-16183772017-12-31
DBenno Hanslian1993-08-16179642017-12-31
DJanne Turpeenniemi1989-05-17176752016-12-31
DJordi Van Gelderen1990-04-2619080
DJuha Pasoja1976-11-1618580
DMikk Reintam1990-05-22191842013
DNiko Markkula1990-06-27175632018-12-31
DSamu Nieminen1992-01-14185782018-12-31
DTuomas Latikka1985-09-20174722013
DVaughn Miller1988-03-2218582
MEero Korte1987-09-20179792016-12-31
MJani Virtanen1988-05-06176762017-12-31
MJanne Saksela1993-03-14185742016-12-31
MJohannes Laaksonen1990-12-13183852018-12-31
MJukka-Pekka Tuomanen1985-12-04179802016-12-31
MMikko Manninen1985-05-25171662016-12-31
MMikko Innanen1982-09-0817069
MPatrick Poutiainen1991-06-14175732016-12-31
MTamás Gruborovics1984-07-03187782016-12-31
MTopi Järvinen1994-09-26177662016-12-31
FAntto Hilska1993-09-22183802017-12-31
FBabatunde Wusu1984-04-12180802013
FEero Markkanen1991-07-03197972018-12-31
FLasse Linjala1987-08-15189892016-12-31
Latest Transfers