Klubi 04 2009

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAku-Teppo Kelo1991-03-20
GKTomas Karike1990-12-262016-12-31
DJani Bäckman1988-03-20180732016-12-31
DJuhani Ojala1989-06-12191832019-12-31
DJuri Kinnunen1990-03-09173692017-12-31
DMikko Sumusalo1990-03-12176712017-06-30
DNosh A Lody1989-07-17194832017-12-31
DSami Salmi1988-06-08179692016-12-31
DTuomas Kansikas1981-05-1517466
DValtteri Moren1991-06-15188762018-06-30
MCheyne Fowler1982-03-08191822016-12-31
MDavid Ramadingaye1989-09-14176742016-12-31
MDuarte Tammilehto1990-02-15177712017-12-31
MErfan Zeneli1986-12-18169602016-12-31
MJohannes Westö1991-04-01176672010
MKalle Sotka1991-10-041792016-12-31
MPetri Oravainen1983-01-26177742009
MTuomas Haapala1979-04-20178782009
MVille Taulo1985-08-14184862016-12-31
FPaulus Roiha1980-08-0318278
Latest Transfers