Manchester United 2013/2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAnders Lindegaard1984-07-13193802017-06-30
GKBen Amos1990-04-10180692019-06-30
GKDavid De Gea1990-11-07192822019-06-30
GKSam Johnstone1993-03-25182802018-06-30
DAlexander Büttner1989-02-1117672
DAshley Young1985-07-0917563
DChris Smalling1989-11-22193892019-06-30
DFábio Pereira da Silva1990-07-09172652018-06-30
DGuillermo Varela1993-03-2417371
DJonny Evans1988-01-02187772019-06-30
DMichael Keane1993-01-11172682022-06-30
DNemanja Vidic1981-10-21185842016-06-30
DPatrice Evra1981-05-15175752018-06-30
DPhil Jones1992-02-21178722019-06-30
DRafael Da Silva1990-07-09172692019-06-30
DRio Ferdinand1978-11-0718877
DScott Wootton1991-09-12187822016 jun
MAnderson Oliveira1988-04-13176692018
MAntonio Valencia1985-08-05175702019-06-30
MDarren Fletcher1984-02-01182832019-06-30
MJesse Lingard1992-12-15174612021-06-30
MJuan Manuel Mata1988-04-28170632018-06-30
MMarouane Fellaini1987-11-2219485
MMichael Carrick1981-07-28182742018-06-30
MNick Powell1994-03-2318265
MRyan Giggs1973-11-2918168Retired
MShinji Kagawa1989-03-1717263
MThomas Cleverley1989-08-12175672022-06-30
MWilfried Zaha1992-11-10180652022-06-30
FAdnan Januzaj1995-02-05180752022-06-30
FDaniel Welbeck1990-11-26185732019-06-30
FFederico Macheda1991-08-2218275
FJames Wilson1995-12-01184782019-06-30
FJavier Hernandez1988-06-01173622020-06-30
FNani 1986-11-17175662019-06-30
FRobin van Persie1983-08-0618269
FTom Lawrence1994-01-13175652018-06-30
FWayne Rooney1985-10-24177782019-06-30