Odense BK 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKCasper Radza1994-02-26184832016-06-30
GKEmil Ousager1987-07-1918884
GKMads Toppel1982-01-30192862017-05-31
DAri Freyr Skúlason1987-05-1417065
DDaniel Mathias Høegh1991-01-06190742019 jun
DEmil Peter Jørgensen1995-11-14184742016-06-30
DEspen Ruud1984-02-28182762019-12-31
DHåkon Skogseid1988-01-14186752018-12-31
DHallgrímur Jónasson1986-05-04184812018-06-30
DJacob Laursen1994-11-17179762019-06-30
DKasper Larsen1993-01-25190802018-06-30
DLasse Nielsen1987-03-03188752020-12-31
DMikkel Kirkeskov1991-09-05185802018-12-31
DMikkel Desler1995-02-19187772020-06-30
MAnders Thomsen1995-07-29185742016-06-30
MAzer Busuladzic1991-11-12173692016-06-30
MConor O´Brien1988-10-20177702017-06-30
MEmil Larsen1991-06-22181712019-06-30
MJacob Schoop1988-12-23176692018-06-30
MJens Jakob Thomasen1996-06-25--2017-06-30
MLasse Kryger1982-11-03188792017-06-30
MLucas Jensen1994-10-08184742017-06-30
MMartin Spelmann1987-03-21174702019-06-30
MMohammed Diarra1992-06-2018369
FDarko Bodul1989-01-11184782015 jun
FKenneth Zohore1994-01-31188962019-06-30
FMathias Greve1995-02-11186752018-06-30
FRasmus Falk Jensen1992-01-15177652020-06-30
FThomas Dalgaard1984-04-13188752017-06-30
FThomas Mikkelsen1990-01-19188872018-06-30
FVladimir Dvalishvili1986-04-2018282