Olympique de Marseille 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKBrice Samba1994-04-25186792021-06-30
GKJulien Fabri1994-02-05183-2017-06-30
GKSteve Mandanda1985-03-28185822020-06-30
DBaptiste Aloé1994-06-29183752017-06-30
DBenjamin Mendy1994-07-17185752023-06-30
DBrice Dja Djedje1990-12-23180712020-06-30
DDória 1994-11-08189822019-06-30
DGael Andonian1995-02-07185742018-06-30
DJérémy Morel1984-04-02172712018-06-30
DLucas Mendes1990-07-0318480
DNicolas N'Koulou1990-03-27180772020-06-30
DRod Fanni1981-12-06186782018-06-30
DStéphane Sparagna1995-02-17184752018-06-30
MAbdelaziz Barrada1989-06-19185782018-06-30
MAlaixys Romao1984-01-18180742018-06-30
MAlef 1995-01-28186-
MAlexander N'Doumbou1992-01-04174692015 jun
MAndré Ayew1989-12-17176722019-06-30 +2 opt.year
MBenoît Cheyrou1981-05-0318278
MBill Tuiloma1995-03-2718267
MGiannelli Imbula1992-09-12186772021-06-30
MIfeanyi Matthew1997-01-20--
MLucas Ocampos1994-07-11187822020-06-30
MMario Lemina1993-09-01182762022-06-30
MMaxime Lopez1997-12-04162612021-06-30
MMomar Bangoura1994-02-24176-
MRomain Alessandrini1989-04-03173702018-06-30
FAndré-Pierre Gignac1985-12-05186842018-06-30
FBillel Omrani1993-06-02187722016-06-30
FDimitri Payet1987-03-29175772021-06-30
FFlorian Thauvin1993-01-26179702021-06-30
FJérémie Porsan-Clemente1997-12-1617871
FMichy Batshuayi1993-10-02180782021-06-30