Panathinaikos 2015/2016

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKOdisseas Vlachodimos1994-04-26191812017-06-30
DRasmus Thelander1991-07-09185752018-06-30
MAnastasios Lagos1992-04-121822017-06-30
MLucas Evangelista1995-05-06181702018-06-30
MMehdi Abeid1992-08-06185802019-06-30
MNano 1984-10-271822017-06-30
MRobin Lod1993-04-17180762018
FMarcus Berg1986-08-17184792023-12-31