PPT 2016

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKPauli Tuisku1991-08-26187702016-12-31
DJoni Repo1992-06-232016-12-31
DJoonas Rantala1994-02-162016-12-31
DOnni Nevala1994-12-032016-12-31
DPetteri Itäranta1995-10-312016-12-31
DRiku Paularinne1988-04-081802016-12-31
DTeemu Heinonen1988-07-081862016-12-31
DTuomas Kallioinen1983-05-262016-12-31
MAleksi Pihlainen2016-12-31
MIyam Friday1989-12-011762016-12-31
MJonne Tuominen1991-04-091712016-12-31
MJuho Kemppinen1996-02-211822016-12-31
MJussi Koivuniemi1991-04-302016-12-31
MNiko Mattila1991-09-252016-12-31
MNiko Leskelä1996-06-272016-12-31
MOlli Uhlbeck1992-09-022016-12-31
MVili Huppunen1992-09-022016-12-31
FMatias Koskinen1994-06-162016-12-31
FSami Kirvesmäki1995-02-151742016-12-31
FVille Mäkelä1995-10-062016-12-31
Matches
DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamTournament
05/05/2016PPT5 - 1FC Santa ClausKakkonen
08/05/2016PPT2 - 2OPSKakkonen
14/05/2016Vasa IFK2 - 1PPTKakkonen
20/05/2016PPT0 - 1MuSaKakkonen
28/05/2016AC Kajaani4 - 0PPTKakkonen
05/06/2016PPT5 - 3VirkiäKakkonen
11/06/2016JS Hercules2 - 0PPTKakkonen
19/06/2016PPT1 - 3GBKKakkonen
28/06/2016Närpes Kraft4 - 2PPTKakkonen
02/07/2016PPT0 - 1FC YPAKakkonen
10/07/2016TP-473 - 1PPTKakkonen
16/07/2016OPS3 - 2PPTKakkonen
31/07/2016PPT1 - 1Vasa IFKKakkonen
05/08/2016MuSa2 - 1PPTKakkonen
13/08/2016PPT4 - 3AC KajaaniKakkonen
21/08/2016Virkiä0 - 2PPTKakkonen
27/08/2016PPT2 - 1JS HerculesKakkonen
04/09/2016GBK3 - 1PPTKakkonen
11/09/2016PPT2 - 1Närpes KraftKakkonen
17/09/2016FC Santa Claus0 - 5PPTKakkonen
25/09/2016FC YPA1 - 1PPTKakkonen
01/10/2016PPT2 - 2TP-47Kakkonen