PS Kemi 2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDaniel Kollar1994-03-29182812017-12-31
GKJuhani Pennanen1993-02-19184792016-12-31
DAleksi Räihä1986-01-09178782017-12-31
DBangaly Kouyaté1995-06-131932016-12-31
DDavid Bitsindou1989-03-26184782016-12-31
DFelix Gustavsson1993-10-11191852017-12-31 +1
DJanne Turpeenniemi1989-05-17176752016-12-31
DJuho Saarinen1994-09-151782017-12-31
DKalle Taimi1992-01-27193802017-12-31
DTuomo Könönen1977-12-29177752016-12-31
MAliu Djalo1992-02-05168702018-06-30
MBenjamin Thurling1997-10-022016-12-31
MMiguel Cid1992-05-2117564
MSaku Kvist1995-04-18175782017-12-31
MSimon Thurling1995-07-241762016-12-31
MTuomas Tyystälä1991-11-2017980
MValtteri Vainionpää1995-06-24183
MVille Moilanen1999-04-27
MWashilly Tshibasu1990-02-252017-12-31
FAatu Asikainen1995-09-071812017-12-31
FBilly Ions1994-03-11181822018-12-31
FChristian Eissele1992-06-2318885
FCornelius Stewart1989-10-07175782016-12-31
FJuho-Teppo Berg1992-11-25176752017-12-31
FSasa Jovovic1986-09-06185822016-12-31