Randers FC 2011/2012

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDavid Ousted1985-02-01192882020-12-31
GKPeter Friis Jensen1988-05-02190852017-06-30
DAnders Egholm1983-05-15185872018-06-30
DChris Sørensen1977-07-27186782017-06-30
DGabriel Issah Ahmed1982-05-2418580
DJacob Andersen1995-08-04190852018-06-30
DJohnny Thomsen1982-02-26180732018-06-30
DMads Fenger1990-09-10185792023-12-31
DMikkel Cramer1992-01-25185852019-06-30
DRemco van der Schaaf1979-02-2818577
DSebastjan Komel1986-02-18178712012
DSøren Pedersen1978-11-02178692012
MAlexander Fischer1986-09-16177712018-06-30
MChristian Keller1980-08-17184772017-06-30
MChristopher Geertsen1993-01-24177702015 jun
MJonas Kamper1983-05-03185802018-06-30
MKasper Lorentzen1985-11-1918074Retired
MOliver Feldballe1990-04-03184722017-06-30
MRasmus Hansen1986-04-12183762017-06-30
MRicki Olsen1988-10-21183772017-06-30
MTheódór Elmar Bjarnason1987-03-04183752017-06-30
MTidiane Sane1985-07-10179752016-06-30
FFrank Kristensen1977-03-1018882Retired
FGeorge Odhiambo1992-12-31175
FLasse Rise1986-06-09177702017-12-31
FNicolai Brock-Madsen1993-01-09190802019-06-30
FRonnie Schwartz1989-08-2918374